วันที่ 15 พฤษภาคม 2565

Premier League
England
FT
Tottenham
Burnley
1
0
FT
Watford
Leicester
1
5
FT
Wolves
Norwich
1
1
FT
West Ham
Manchester City
2
2
FT
Leeds
Brighton
1
1
FT
Aston Villa
Crystal Palace
1
1
FT
Everton
Brentford
2
3
La Liga
Spain
FT
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
1
1
FT
Athletic Club
Osasuna
2
0
FT
Villarreal
Real Sociedad
1
2
FT
Celta Vigo
Elche
1
0
FT
Levante
Alaves
3
1
FT
Real Betis
Granada CF
2
0
FT
Getafe
Barcelona
0
0
FT
Cadiz
Real Madrid
1
1
FT
Mallorca
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
Serie A
Italy
FT
Bologna
Sassuolo
1
3
FT
Napoli
Genoa
3
0
FT
AC Milan
Atalanta
2
0
FT
Cagliari
Inter
1
3
Friendlies
World
FT
Dominica
St. Vincent / Grenadines
3
1
CAF Confederation Cup
World
FT
Orlando Pirates
Al Ahli Tripoli
0
1
FT
Renaissance Berkane
TP Mazembe
4
1
League Two
England
FT
Swindon Town
Port Vale
2
1
National League
England
FT
Southend
Torquay
1
1
FT
Chesterfield
Woking
0
0
FT
Barnet
Bromley
2
4
FT
Aldershot Town
Wealdstone
1
3
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Wrexham
3
0
FT
Eastleigh
Grimsby
4
4
FT
Dover
Weymouth
1
2
FT
Boreham Wood
Solihull Moors
0
3
FT
Maidenhead
Notts County
0
1
FT
Stockport County
FC Halifax Town
2
0
FT
Altrincham
Yeovil Town
0
1
Serie A
Brazil
FT
Fluminense
Atletico Paranaense
2
1
FT
Sao Paulo
Cuiaba
2
1
FT
Coritiba
America Mineiro
1
0
FT
Botafogo
Fortaleza EC
3
1
FT
Avai
Juventude
1
2
FT
Goias
Santos
1
0
Serie B
Brazil
FT
Vasco DA Gama
Bahia
1
0
FT
Nautico Recife
Cruzeiro
0
1
Brasileiro Women
Brazil
FT
Kindermann W
Flamengo W
1
0
FT
CRESSPOM
Corinthians W
0
3
Serie C
Brazil
FT
Figueirense
Aparecidense
2
1
FT
remo
Mirassol
3
1
FT
Volta Redonda
Brasil DE Pelotas
3
1
FT
Sao Jose
Paysandu
2
0
Serie D
Brazil
FT
Pérolas Negras
Parana
0
1
FT
Globo
America-RN
0
2
FT
Brasiliense
Ceilândia
2
1
FT
Iporá
Grêmio Anápolis
0
0
FT
ASA
CSE
2
3
FT
Juazeirense
Atlético Alagoinhas
0
2
FT
Oeste
Santo André
2
0
FT
Ação
CEOV Operário
1
2
FT
Fluminense PI
4 de Julho
0
0
FT
Caldense
Uniao Trabalhadores
1
1
FT
Jacuipense
Santa Cruz
2
0
FT
Amazonas
São Raimundo AM
2
2
FT
Portuguesa RJ
Nova Iguaçu
1
1
FT
Icasa
Sousa
2
2
FT
Humaitá
Sao Raimundo
2
1
FT
Retrô
Afogados
1
1
Bundesliga 2
Germany
FT
Hansa Rostock
Hamburger SV
2
3
FT
Werder Bremen
Jahn Regensburg
2
0
FT
Hannover 96
FC Ingolstadt 04
3
2
FT
FC Nurnberg
FC Schalke 04
1
2
FT
FC Heidenheim
Karlsruher SC
2
0
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
SC Paderborn 07
3
0
FT
Dynamo Dresden
Erzgebirge AUE
0
1
FT
FC St. Pauli
Fortuna Dusseldorf
2
0
FT
SV Sandhausen
Holstein Kiel
3
1
Women Bundesliga
Germany
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt W
Werder Bremen W
4
0
FT
1899 Hoffenheim W
SC Sand W
3
3
FT
Bayern Munich W
Turbine Potsdam W
5
0
FT
VfL Wolfsburg W
Bayer Leverkusen W
7
1
FT
SGS Essen W
Carl Zeiss Jena W
3
0
FT
FC Koln W
SC Freiburg W
0
0
Regionalliga - Nordost
Germany
FT
Eilenburg
Hertha BSC II
2
3
FT
Tennis Borussia
Auerbach
3
0
FT
Energie Cottbus
BSG Chemie Leipzig
4
1
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Tasmania Berlin
5
0
FT
Germania Halberstadt
Lichtenberg
2
1
FT
Altglienicke
BFC Dynamo
2
4
FT
BAK '07
Optik Rathenow
7
5
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
Luckenwalde
3
1
FT
Union Fürstenwalde
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
0
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
SV Babelsberg 03
1
1
Eredivisie
Netherlands
FT
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
1
2
FT
Willem II
Utrecht
3
0
FT
Vitesse
Ajax
2
2
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Waalwijk
1
3
FT
Groningen
Cambuur
2
3
FT
Heracles
Sparta Rotterdam
1
3
FT
Feyenoord
Twente
1
2
FT
Heerenveen
GO Ahead Eagles
3
1
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Fortuna Sittard
0
1
Derde Divisie - Sunday
Netherlands
FT
Gemert
EVV
3
4
FT
Hercules
Groene Ster
3
1
FT
Dongen
OSS '20
1
2
FT
Hollandia
Blauw Geel
1
1
FT
JOS Watergraafsmeer
UNA
1
3
FT
DEM
Westlandia
3
2
FT
Hoogland
ADO '20
1
2
FT
OFC Oostzaan
GVV Unitas
0
0
FT
Hsc 21
HV & CV Quick
3
3
Primeira Liga
Portugal
FT
Famalicao
SC Braga
3
2
FT
Guimaraes
GIL Vicente
5
0
Liga de Honra
Portugal
FT
Rio Ave
Chaves
3
0
FT
Leixoes
Casa Pia
1
5
FT
Feirense
Nacional
4
1
FT
Estrela
SC Covilha
0
1
FT
Varzim
Mafra
2
0
J. League Div.2
Japan
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Kanazawa
4
1
FT
Machida Zelvia
Albirex Niigata
2
1
FT
Yokohama FC
Tokushima Vortis
2
1
FT
Fagiano Okayama
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0
1
FT
JEF United Chiba
Blaublitz Akita
0
1
J. League Div.3
Japan
FT
Imabari
Kagoshima United
0
1
FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
0
FT
Azul Claro Numazu
Ehime FC
1
1
FT
Gainare Tottori
Fukushima United
0
4
FT
Iwaki
Fujieda MYFC
2
2
FT
Kataller Toyama
YSCC
5
1
FT
Vanraure Hachinohe
Kitakyushu
1
0
FT
FC Gifu
Sagamihara
2
0
FT
Parceiro Nagano
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
0
OBOS-ligaen
Norway
FT
Bryne
Asane
2
1
FT
Kongsvinger
Raufoss
4
1
FT
Mjondalen
KFUM Oslo
2
1
FT
Start
Sogndal
5
1
FT
Stjørdals-Blink
Ranheim
0
1
Ekstraklasa
Poland
FT
Stal Mielec
Slask Wroclaw
1
1
FT
Gornik Zabrze
Górnik Łęczna
4
2
FT
Radomiak Radom
Wisla Krakow
4
2
I Liga
Poland
FT
Miedz Legnica
Widzew Łódź
1
0
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chrobry Głogów
0
0
FT
ŁKS Łódź
Odra Opole
0
4
II Liga - East
Poland
FT
Lech Poznań II
Sokół Ostróda
6
4
FT
Garbarnia Kraków
Wigry Suwałki
0
2
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Elbląg
4
1
Allsvenskan
Sweden
FT
Hammarby FF
AIK stockholm
3
3
FT
BK Hacken
kalmar FF
3
1
FT
Degerfors IF
Helsingborg
2
1
FT
IFK Goteborg
Varbergs BoIS FC
1
1
FT
IFK Norrkoping
GIF Sundsvall
5
1
Superettan
Sweden
FT
Landskrona BoIS
IF Brommapojkarna
3
3
FT
Ostersunds FK
IK brage
1
3
Vysshaya Liga
Belarus
FT
FC Isloch Minsk R.
Slavia Mozyr
0
2
FT
FC Slutsk
FC Dnepr Mogilev
2
2
FT
Neman
Arsenal
2
0
1. Division
Belarus
FT
Baranovichi
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
3
3
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
Volna
1
2
FT
Lida
MKK-Dnepr
4
2
Superligaen
Denmark
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Vejle
2
1
FT
Odense
Sonderjyske
1
1
FT
Randers FC
FC Copenhagen
0
2
FT
Aalborg
Brondby
1
3
FT
Viborg
Aarhus
1
0
Viasat Divisionen
Denmark
FT
Esbjerg
Vendsyssel FF
2
2
Primera B Nacional
Argentina
FT
Instituto Cordoba
Defensores De Belgrano
2
1
FT
Temperley
Club Atlético Güemes
1
0
FT
Flandria
Deportivo Riestra
0
0
FT
Alvarado
Chaco For Ever
0
3
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
San Telmo
2
1
FT
Independ. Rivadavia
Atletico DE Rafaela
1
0
FT
Atletico Mitre
Chacarita Juniors
0
3
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy
Belgrano Cordoba
1
0
Primera B Metropolitana
Argentina
FT
UAI Urquiza
Acassuso
1
1
FT
Dock Sud
Argentino Quilmes
0
2
FT
Ituzaingó
Los Andes
2
2
Primera C
Argentina
FT
Deportivo Laferrere
Lujan
0
0
FT
Leandro N. Alem
Central Cordoba
0
0
FT
Real Pilar
Liniers
1
1
FT
Argentino de Merlo
Claypole
0
2
FT
Berazategui
Atletico Atlas
0
1
FT
El Porvenir
Deportivo Español
0
2
FT
San Martín Burzaco
Midland
1
1
FT
Puerto Nuevo
Victoriano Arenas
0
1
Torneo Federal A
Argentina
FT
Liniers Bahía Blanca
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
1
FT
Douglas Haig
CDJU Gualeguaychu
3
2
FT
Union Sunchales
Atletico Parana
1
0
FT
Sarmiento Resistencia
Gimnasia Concepción
0
0
FT
Independiente De Chivilcoy
Ciudad de Bolívar
0
0
FT
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Sportivo Las Parejas
2
1
FT
Deportivo Camioneros
Sportivo Desamparados
2
0
FT
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Villa Mitre
2
0
FT
Circulo Deportivo
Sportivo Peñarol
2
2
FT
Argentino Monte Maíz
Huracan Las Heras
1
0
FT
San Martin Formosa
Crucero Del Norte
1
1
FT
Defensores de Belgrano VR
Boca Unidos
0
1
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
Racing Cordoba
0
0
FT
Central Norte
Juventud Antoniana
1
0
FT
Estudiantes S.l.
Cipolletti
3
1
Serie C
Italy
FT
Pistoiese
Fermana
1
0
Serie A Women
Italy
FT
Fiorentina W
Empoli W
6
0
FT
Sampdoria W
Verona W
3
1
FT
Sassuolo W
Inter Milano W
2
1
Segunda Division
Spain
FT
Alcorcon
Las Palmas
0
2
FT
Sporting Gijon
Girona
2
1
FT
Mirandes
Ibiza
4
0
FT
Tenerife
Malaga
0
2
Primera Division Women
Spain
FT
Eibar W
Valencia W
5
1
FT
Sporting Huelva W
Madrid CFF W
2
0
FT
Real Madrid W
Villarreal W
1
0
FT
Athletic Club W
Sevilla W
1
4
FT
Real Sociedad W
Deportivo Alavés
6
1
FT
Barcelona W
Atletico Madrid W
2
1
Jupiler Pro League
Belgium
FT
Antwerp
Club Brugge KV
1
3
FT
Genk
Gent
0
2
FT
Anderlecht
Union St. Gilloise
0
2
Primera Division
Costa-Rica
FT
ADR Jicaral
CS Cartagines
4
3
FT
Perez Zeledon
CS Herediano
2
3
FT
Guadalupe FC
AD Guanacasteca
0
0
FT
San Carlos
Sporting San Jose
2
1
FT
Santos DE Guapiles
LD Alajuelense
2
0
Liga De Ascenso
Costa-Rica
FT
Puntarenas FC
AD Carmelita
1
0
Premier
Iceland
FT
FH hafnarfjordur
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2
0
FT
IA Akranes
KA Akureyri
0
3
FT
Stjarnan
Valur Reykjavik
1
0
B PFG
Bulgaria
FT
Ludogorets II
Septemvri Simitli
4
0
FT
Litex
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0
1
Cup
Bulgaria
FT
CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia
0
1
Third League - Northeast
Bulgaria
FT
Dorostol
Ustrem Donchevo
1
1
FT
Chernolomets 1919
Ludogorets III
1
0
Premiership
Scotland
FT
Hibernian
ST Johnstone
4
0
FT
Aberdeen
ST Mirren
0
0
FT
Livingston
Dundee
2
1
Ligue 1
Algeria
FT
MC Alger
USM Alger
0
1
A-League
Australia
FT
Adelaide United
Central Coast Mariners
3
1
National Premier Leagues
Australia
FT
Gungahlin United
Woden Vellet
3
1
New South Wales NPL
Australia
FT
Blacktown City
Sydney Olympic
1
2
FT
Sydney United
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
2
2
FT
Rockdale City Suns
Manly United
0
1
Victoria NPL
Australia
FT
Heidelberg United
Eastern Lions
2
2
FT
St. Albans Saints
Altona Magic
0
4
Super League
Greece
FT
Ionikos
Panetolikos
3
1
FT
Asteras Tripolis
Apollon Smirnis
2
2
FT
Lamia
Atromitos
0
0
Botola Pro
Morocco
FT
Rapide Oued ZEM
Raja Casablanca
1
0
FT
Chabab Mohammédia
Maghreb Fès
1
3
Botola 2
Morocco
FT
UTS Rabat
Ittihad Khemisset
2
1
FT
AS Salé
Tihad Casablanca
2
1
FT
Chabab Ben Guerir
Raja Beni Mellal
1
0
FT
El Massira
Kawkab Marrakech
0
2
FT
Olympique Dcheïra
Chabab Atl. Khenifra
1
2
FT
Wydad Fès
USM Oujda
3
1
FT
Racing de Casablanca
Stade Marocain
2
0
Ligue Professionnelle 1
Tunisia
FT
US Tataouine
Rejiche
5
3
FT
CA Bizertin
Slimane
2
1
FT
Esperance Tunis
Etoile DU Sahel
1
0
Super Lig
Turkey
FT
Goztepe
Besiktas
0
2
FT
Trabzonspor
Altay
2
1
FT
Kasimpasa
Antalyaspor
2
4
FT
Giresunspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
1
1
FT
Konyaspor
Hatayspor
3
1
FT
Fenerbahce
Fatih Karagümrük
0
0
FT
Alanyaspor
Gazişehir Gaziantep
3
0
Schweizer Pokal
Switzerland
FT
FC Lugano
FC ST. Gallen
4
1
Prva HNL
Croatia
FT
NK Osijek
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
0
FT
Sibenik
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
3. HNL - Jug
Croatia
FT
GOŠK Dubrovnik
Zmaj Makarska
1
0
FT
Vodice
Sloga Mravince
1
1
3. HNL - Zapad
Croatia
FT
Bedem Ivankovo
Darda
3
0
FT
Kutjevo
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
3
0
Tipp3 Bundesliga
Austria
FT
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Vienna
1
2
FT
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
1
4
FT
Rapid Vienna
Red Bull Salzburg
0
1
Regionalliga - Ost
Austria
FT
Mauerwerk
Wiener SC
0
1
Regionalliga - Mitte
Austria
FT
Sturm Graz II
Gurten
0
1
Landesliga - Salzburg
Austria
FT
Hallwang
Adnet
1
0
Premier League
Egypt
FT
Ismaily SC
Ceramica Cleopatra
2
0
FT
El Mokawloon
Enppi
2
2
FT
AL Assiouty
Pharco
0
0
Liga Nacional de Fútbol
Honduras
FT
Real Espana
CD Marathon
1
1
FT
CD Olimpia
CD Motagua
0
1
Premier League
Russia
FT
Ural
Rubin
3
0
FT
Spartak Moscow
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
1
FT
Krasnodar
CSKA Moscow
1
0
Football National League
Russia
FT
Ska-khabarovsk
Orenburg
1
0
FT
Enisey
Torpedo Moskva
0
1
FT
Veles
Baltika
1
1
FT
Tekstilshchik
FK Neftekhimik
1
0
FT
Dolgoprudny
Akron
0
2
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk
Fakel Voronezh
1
2
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
TOM Tomsk
0
3
Primera A
Colombia
FT
Patriotas
Deportivo Cali
3
0
Serie A
Ecuador
FT
LDU de Quito
Delfin SC
3
2
FT
Tecnico Universitario
Independiente del Valle
2
3
FT
Orense SC
Emelec
2
0
FT
Barcelona SC
Deportivo Cuenca
1
1
Veikkausliiga
Finland
FT
Ilves Tampere
IFK Mariehamn
1
0
Ykkonen
Finland
FT
FF Jaro
PK-35
4
0
FT
SJK Akatemia
Turku PS
0
2
Kakkonen - Lohko A
Finland
FT
JIPPO
Atlantis
3
0
Kakkonen - Lohko B
Finland
FT
GrIFK
Honka Akatemia
0
0
Kakkonen - Lohko C
Finland
FT
Kraft
OLS
1
1
Primera Division - Apertura
Paraguay
FT
Sportivo Ameliano
Libertad Asuncion
1
3
FT
Tacuary
Olimpia
1
4
Segunda Division
Paraguay
FT
Guaraní de Trinidad
Rubio NU
0
2
FT
2 de Mayo
Independiente F.b.c.
1
2
Major League Soccer
USA
FT
Chicago Fire
FC Cincinnati
1
2
FT
Inter Miami
DC United
2
2
FT
Houston Dynamo
Nashville SC
2
0
FT
Real Salt Lake
Austin
2
1
FT
Portland Timbers
Sporting Kansas City
7
2
FT
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
1
3
FT
Atlanta United FC
New England Revolution
2
2
FT
Seattle Sounders
Minnesota United FC
3
1
NWSL Women
USA
FT
Racing Louisville W
Houston Dash W
1
1
FT
San Diego Wave
Chicago Red Stars W
2
1
FT
Washington Spirit W
Angel City
0
1
USL Championship
USA
FT
Memphis 901
Indy Eleven
2
1
FT
Monterey Bay
Rio Grande Valley
1
2
FT
Las Vegas Lights
Oakland Roots
1
1
USL League Two
USA
FT
Louisiana Krewe
Texas United
2
2
FT
Peoria
Minneapolis City
2
2
FT
Houston Sur
Houston FC
0
1
FT
Des Moines Menace
St. Croix
6
2
FT
Little Rock Rangers
Baton Rouge LA
4
0
FT
Wichita
Springfield ASC
1
0
FT
Fort Wayne
Kings Hammer
1
2
FT
Project 51O
San Francisco City
2
0
FT
Boston City
Vermont Green
0
4
FT
Charlotte Independence 2
Charlotte Eagles
1
2
National Division
Luxembourg
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
UNA Strassen
6
1
FT
Union Titus Petange
Fola Esch
0
1
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
Rodange 91
1
0
FT
US Mondorf-les-bains
Victoria Rosport
3
1
FT
US Hostert
Swift Hesperange
1
3
FT
Etzella Ettelbruck
FC Differdange 03
0
2
FT
F91 Dudelange
RM Hamm Benfica
7
0
FT
Progres Niederkorn
Wiltz
2
1
Liga MX
Mexico
FT
Pachuca
Atletico San Luis
3
2
FT
Atlas
Guadalajara Chivas
1
1
Primera Division
Chile
FT
Cobresal
O'Higgins
2
0
FT
Huachipato
Nublense
1
3
Primera B
Chile
FT
Deportes Iquique
Recoleta
2
1
FT
Magallanes
Deportes Copiapo
1
0
FT
Fernández Vial
Barnechea
0
1
Primera Division - Apertura
Uruguay
FT
Cerro Largo
Deportivo Maldonado
1
0
FT
Fenix
Danubio
0
0
FT
Albion FC
Cerrito
2
2
Segunda Division
Uruguay
FT
Miramar
Atenas
1
2
FT
Villa Espanola
La Luz
1
1
FT
Racing Montevideo
Rampla Juniors
1
0
NB I
Hungary
FT
Puskas Academy
Budapest Honved
1
2
FT
Kisvarda FC
Zalaegerszegi TE
2
1
FT
MTK Budapest
Debreceni VSC
3
0
NB II
Hungary
FT
Budaörs
Vasas
0
5
FT
Budafoki LC
Bekescsaba 1912
2
0
FT
Dorogi FC
Pécsi MFC
3
0
FT
Soroksar
Csakvar
2
0
FT
Tiszakecske FC
Szolnoki MAV FC
1
2
FT
Szeged 2011
Gyori ETO FC
0
1
FT
III. Kerületi TUE
Nyiregyhaza
2
0
FT
Szentlőrinc SE
Siofok
2
1
FT
Szombathelyi Haladas
Kecskeméti TE
1
3
Premier League
Kenya
FT
Nzoia Sugar
Wazito FC
0
1
FT
Homeboyz
KCB
2
1
FT
Nairobi City Stars
Tusker
0
0
Primera Division
Peru
FT
Alianza Lima
Cesar Vallejo
2
0
FT
Alianza Atletico
Sport Boys
1
2
FT
Carlos A. Mannucci
Universitario
0
0
FT
Sport Huancayo
Cienciano
3
3
Segunda Division
Peru
FT
Union Comercio
Santos
3
1
FT
Cusco
Cultural Santa Rosa
2
1
FT
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
Deportivo Llacuabamba
1
0
FT
Alianza Universidad
Union Huaral
1
3
FT
Sport Chavelines Juniors
Molinos El Pirata
1
0
Liga I
Romania
FT
CFR 1907 Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
2
1
Liga II
Romania
FT
AFC Hermannstadt
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
0
0
FT
Concordia
Universitatea Cluj
1
0
FT
Unirea Slobozia
Petrolul Ploiesti
0
0
Super Liga
Serbia
FT
Novi Pazar
Radnik Surdulica
0
1
FT
Vojvodina
Cukaricki
0
3
FT
Napredak
FK Crvena Zvezda
0
1
Prva Liga
Serbia
FT
IMT Novi Beograd
Železničar Pančevo
1
2
FT
Loznica
Indjija
2
1
FT
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Mladost Novi Sad
1
3
FT
Zarkovo
Javor
2
1
1st Division
South-Africa
FT
Richards Bay
Ajax Cape Town
0
0
FT
University of Pretoria
Hungry Lions
0
0
FT
Uthongathi
Ts Sporting
1
0
FT
Pretoria Callies
Jomo Cosmos
1
2
FT
Platinum City Rovers
Black Leopards
0
5
FT
Venda FC
Free State Stars
1
1
FT
Cape Town ALL Stars
JDR Stars
0
1
FT
Polokwane City
Real Kings
4
2
K-League Classic
South-Korea
FT
Suwon City FC
Jeju United FC
1
3
FT
Jeonbuk Motors
Gangwon FC
1
1
FT
FC Seoul
Pohang Steelers
1
0
K-League Challenge
South-Korea
FT
Gwangju FC
Ansan Greeners
2
0
FT
Asan Mugunghwa
Bucheon FC 1995
0
0
National League
South-Korea
FT
Gimhae City
Gangneung City
1
1
FT
Hwaseong
Yangju Citizen
1
0
Primera Division
Venezuela
FT
Real Esppor Club
Monagas SC
1
5
FT
Zulia FC
Estudiantes de Merida FC
3
2
Segunda Division
Venezuela
FT
Llaneros de Guanare
Real Frontera
0
1
FT
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
Yaracuyanos FC
1
1
FT
Atlético La Cruz
Angostura FC
2
1
Liga Panameña de Fútbol
Panama
FT
Alianza FC
Atlético Chiriquí
1
0
FT
Tauro FC
Sporting San Miguelito
1
2
1a Divisió
Andorra
FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma
1
3
FT
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
UE Sant Julia
1
2
Premijer Liga
Bosnia
FT
Sloboda Tuzla
Borac Banja Luka
2
1
FT
Posušje
Zrinjski
2
2
1st League - FBiH
Bosnia
FT
GOŠK Gabela
Travnik
3
2
1. Division
Cyprus
FT
Apoel Nicosia
Anorthosis
1
1
FT
Aris
Apollon Limassol
1
4
Premier League
Jamaica
FT
Arnett Gardens
Dunbeholden
1
0
FT
Harbour View
Humble Lions
0
0
Esiliiga A
Estonia
FT
Pärnu
K-Järve JK Järve
0
1
FT
Flora II
Nõmme United
3
2
Meistriliiga
Estonia
FT
FC Levadia Tallinn
Paide
1
0
Super Liga
Slovakia
FT
Dunajska Streda
Ružomberok
2
3
Liga Nacional
Guatemala
FT
Comunicaciones
Santa Lucía
0
0
FT
Guastatoya
Antigua GFC
2
0
FT
Malacateco
Cobán Imperial
0
0
Premier League
Armenia
FT
Alashkert
Ararat
2
1
FT
Pyunik Yerevan
Banants Yerevan
1
1
Primera División
Bolivia
FT
Independiente Petrolero
Universitario de Vinto
0
0
FT
Real Tomayapo
Jorge Wilstermann
1
1
FT
Aurora
Nacional Potosí
2
3
FT
Always Ready
Blooming
3
0
FT
Royal Pari
Bolívar
2
1
Czech Liga
Czech-Republic
FT
Slovácko
Hradec Králové
3
0
FT
Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha
1
2
FT
Plzen
Baník Ostrava
1
0
3. liga - CFL A
Czech-Republic
FT
Karlovy Vary
Loko Vltavín
0
1
FT
Sokol Hostouň
Admira Praha
1
0
3. liga - MSFL
Czech-Republic
FT
Sigma Olomouc II
Zlín II
2
1
FT
Slovácko II
Vysočina Jihlava II
3
0
4. liga - Divizie A
Czech-Republic
FT
Jindřichův Hradec
Přeštice
0
6
FT
Sokol Lom
České Budějovice II
3
3
FT
Tatran Sedlčany
Český lev - Union Beroun
1
2
4. liga - Divizie B
Czech-Republic
FT
Meteor Praha
Arsenal Česká Lípa
0
2
FT
Louny
Brandýs nad Labem
2
1
4. liga - Divizie C
Czech-Republic
FT
Poříčany
Sokol Libiš
3
3
4. liga - Divizie D
Czech-Republic
FT
Zbrojovka Brno II
Humpolec
0
1
FT
Hodonín
Havlíčkův Brod
2
0
FT
Sokol Lanžhot
Velká Bíteš
0
2
FT
Stará Říše
Sokol Tasovice
2
2
FT
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Slavoj Polná
7
0
4. liga - Divizie E
Czech-Republic
FT
Kozlovice
Nové Sady
3
2
Second League
Montenegro
FT
Mladost DG
Kom
1
2
FT
Arsenal Tivat
Berane
5
1
FT
Bokelj
Jedinstvo
2
0
FT
Igalo
Grbalj
1
1
FT
FK Mladost Podgorica
Cetinje
3
1
1 Lyga
Lithuania
FT
Dainava
Trakai II
3
2
A Lyga
Lithuania
FT
Panevėžys
Džiugas Telšiai
1
0
FT
Šiauliai
Hegelmann Litauen
0
0
1. Liga
Latvia
FT
Grobiņa
Saldus SS/Leevon
4
1
FT
FS Jelgava
Dinamo Rīga
5
0
FT
Tukums II
Salaspils
1
2
Virsliga
Latvia
FT
Auda
Rīgas FS
0
1
FT
Metta / LU
Valmiera / BSS
0
3
Meistaradeildin
Faroe-Islands
FT
07 Vestur
KI Klaksvik
0
6
FT
Skála
HB
1
1
FT
NSI Runavik
AB
1
4
Primera Division
El-Salvador
FT
Chalatenango
Isidro Metapán
1
2
FT
Águila
Jocoro
1
1
FT
Platense FC
FAS
2
1
FT
Alianza
Firpo
2
1
First League
Macedonia
FT
Shkupi 1927
Akademija Pandev
3
0
FT
Skopje
Bregalnica Štip
4
1
FT
Borec
Renova
1
5
FT
Struga
Shkendija
1
1
FT
Tikveš
Makedonija GjP
2
1
FT
FK Rabotnicki
Pelister
2
1
1. SNL
Slovenia
FT
NK Domzale
Celje
1
1
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
Mura
3
3
2. SNL
Slovenia
FT
Fužinar
Triglav
1
1
FT
Rogaška
Dob
3
1
National Football League
Fiji
FT
Nadroga
Lautoka
1
5
Ligue 1
Ivory-Coast
FT
Bassam
Abengourou
2
2
FT
SOL
Bouaké
0
1
Division 1
Jordan
FT
Ma'an
Aqaba
0
0
1. Division
Kazakhstan
FT
Okzhetpes
Yassy Turkistan
0
1
FT
Bulat
Igilik
1
0
FT
Ekibastuz
Baykonur
3
0
FT
Kyran
Akademiya Ontustik
3
1
FT
Sport Academy Kairat
Zhenys
1
1
Premier League
Kazakhstan
FT
Maqtaaral
Kaspiy
2
1
FT
Taraz
Akzhayik
2
0
Super League
Malawi
FT
Rumphi United
TN Stars
0
1
FT
Mighty Tigers
MAFCO
1
3
FT
Silver Strikers
Kamuzu Barracks
3
0
NPFL
Nigeria
FT
Katsina United
Nasarawa United
1
0
FT
Kwara United
Shooting Stars
3
1
FT
MFM
Kano Pillars
2
1
FT
Plateau United
Wikki Tourist
3
1
FT
Remo Stars
Enugu Rangers
1
0
FT
Sunshine Stars
Akwa United
0
0
Premier Soccer League
Zimbabwe
FT
CAPS United
Chicken Inn
0
1
FT
Highlanders
Dynamos
1
0
FT
Manica Diamonds
Black Rhinos
0
0
FT
Triangle United
Cranborne Bullets
5
2
Ligue 1
Senegal
FT
Casa Sport
Diambars
2
1
FT
Génération Foot
ASEC Ndiambour
5
0
FT
La Linguère
Gorée
0
0
FT
Mbour Petite Côte
Guédiawaye
0
2
FT
Pikine
Douanes
1
0
Campionato
San-Marino
FT
Faetano
Tre Fiori
1
1
FT
Fiorentino
La Fiorita
0
2
FT
Libertas
Tre Penne
1
0
FT
Pennarossa
Virtus
1
1
National Soccer League
Rwanda
FT
Rutsiro
AS Kigali
0
0
FT
Gicumbi
Gasogi United
0
0
FT
Musanze
Rayon Sports
1
1
FT
Police
Mukura
1
1
Elite ONE
Cameroon
FT
OFTA
New Star
0
1
FT
Union Douala
Tonnerre
0
0
FT
Yafoot
UMS de Loum
0
0
FT
Dragon de Yaoundé
Cotonsport
0
1
FT
Feutcheu
APEJES Academy
0
1
FT
Fortuna Mfou
Fauve Azur Elite
3
1
FT
Fovu Club
Avion Academy
1
1
FT
Stade Renard
Panthère
1
4
FT
Colombe
Canon
2
1
FT
PWD
Bamboutos
0
2
FT
Racing
Les Astres
0
0
Championnat National
Benin
FT
Cavaliers
Ayema
0
2
FT
Buffles
ASVO
2
0
FT
Panthères
Djeffa
1
0
Premyer Liqa
Azerbaidjan
FT
Sabah FA
Sumqayıt
2
2
FT
Səbail
Qarabag
0
3
FT
Keshla FC
Qabala
0
1
Division di Honor
Aruba
FT
Dakota
La Fama
1
0
1ere Division
Burkina-Faso
FT
Douanes
SONABEL
2
0
FT
Kiko
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
0
0
FT
Salitas
Vitesse
1
0
FT
Etoile Filante
ASFB
0
0
FT
ASEC-K
Police
0
0
FT
ASFA-Yennenga
ASK
0
0
FT
Majestic
RCK
1
0
FT
Royal
USFA
0
0
Serie D - Girone A
Italy
FT
Gozzano
Chieri
1
0
FT
PDHAE
Città di Varese
1
2
FT
Saluzzo
Imperia
0
2
FT
Novara
Derthona
3
1
FT
Caronnese
Bra
2
3
FT
Casale
Ligorna
1
1
FT
Fossano
Asti
2
1
FT
Lavagnese
Borgosesia
0
4
FT
Sanremese
RG Ticino
1
0
FT
Vado
Sestri Levante
2
2
Serie D - Girone B
Italy
FT
Olginatese
Leon
2
1
FT
USD Casatese
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
2
1
FT
Desenzano Calvina
Sona
0
0
FT
Brusaporto
Vis Nova Giussano
2
1
FT
Castellanzese
Caravaggio
2
3
FT
Legnano
Real Calepina
2
1
FT
Ponte San Pietro
Folgore Caratese
0
1
FT
Breno
Villa Valle
0
2
FT
Crema
Franciacorta
3
3
Serie D - Girone C
Italy
FT
Montebelluna
Levico
3
1
FT
Campodarsego
Cattolica
2
0
FT
Ambrosiana
Luparense
3
2
FT
Caldiero Terme
Cjarlins Muzane
2
1
FT
Cartigliano
Spinea
2
2
FT
Clodiense
Arzignano Valchiampo
1
1
FT
Delta Porto Tolle
Adriese
3
4
FT
Este
San Martino Speme
1
0
Serie D - Girone D
Italy
FT
Progresso
Real Forte Querceta
1
1
FT
Prato
Aglianese
3
1
FT
Forli
Fanfulla
4
0
FT
Ravenna
Borgo San Donnino
2
0
FT
Bagnolese BP
Alcione
1
1
FT
Seravezza
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
2
4
FT
Tritium
Correggese
0
0
FT
Lentigione
Athletic Carpi
2
0
FT
Sammaurese
Mezzolara
0
2
Serie D - Girone E
Italy
FT
Gavorrano
Sporting Trestina
7
1
FT
Montespaccato
Rieti
1
1
FT
Poggibonsi
Cascina
2
2
FT
Pro Livorno
Pianese
0
4
FT
Tiferno Lerchi
Scandicci
2
2
FT
Arezzo
Flaminia
3
1
FT
Città di Foligno
Unipomezia
2
1
FT
San Donato Tavarnelle
Cannara
1
0
FT
Sangiovannese
Lornano Badesse
2
0
Serie D - Girone F
Italy
FT
AJ Fano
Vastogirardi
1
1
FT
Castelfidardo Calcio
Nereto
3
0
FT
Castelnuovo Vomano
Montegiorgio
1
2
FT
Matese
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
2
1
FT
Sambenedettese
Aurora Alto Casertano
2
1
FT
Chieti
Trastevere
2
2
FT
San Nicolò
Recanatese
3
0
FT
Tolentino
Pineto
1
3
FT
Vastese
Porto D' Ascoli
0
0
Serie D - Girone G
Italy
FT
Gladiator
Arzachena
2
2
FT
Lanusei
Real Monterotondo Scalo
3
2
FT
Aprilia
Torres
0
3
FT
Carbonia
Muravera
1
3
FT
Insieme Formia
Giugliano
0
5
FT
Vis Artena
Team Nuova Florida
3
1
Serie D - Girone H
Italy
FT
Molfetta Calcio
Casertana
1
1
FT
Rotonda
Virtus Matino
2
0
FT
San Giorgio
Audace Cerignola
1
6
FT
Città di Fasano
Nardò
3
2
FT
Sorrento
Lavello
2
1
FT
Brindisi
Mariglianese
0
1
FT
Francavilla
Bitonto
1
0
FT
Nocerina
Casarano
4
1
FT
Team Altamura
Bisceglie
3
0
FT
Nola 1925
Gravina
1
0
Serie D - Girone I
Italy
FT
Giarre
San Luca
5
1
FT
Sancataldese
Lamezia Terme
1
1
FT
Rende
Real Agro Aversa
2
0
FT
Acireale
Città Di Sant’Agata
1
1
FT
Castrovillari
Licata
3
1
FT
Troina
Gelbison
0
3
Primera División RFEF - Group 1
Spain
FT
Badajoz
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FT
Racing Ferrol
Athletic Club II
1
1
FT
Racing Santander
Real Valladolid II
1
0
Primera División RFEF - Group 2
Spain
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Barcelona B
2
1
FT
Ucam Murcia
Atlético Baleares
1
1
FT
San Fernando CD
Algeciras
0
2
FT
Albacete
Gimnastic
0
1
FT
Real Madrid II
Llagostera
5
1
2. Division - Group 2
Norway
FT
Levanger
Kjelsås
1
0
Gaúcho - 2
Brazil
FT
Pelotas
São Gabriel
2
1
FT
Glória
Brasil Farroupilha
3
1
FT
Passo Fundo
Gaúcho
1
1
FT
Avenida
Santa Cruz RS
1
1
FT
São Paulo RS
Lajeadense
0
0
Canadian Premier League
Canada
FT
HFX Wanderers FC
Cavalry FC
2
2
FT
Valour
York 9 FC
1
0
Northern NSW NPL
Australia
FT
Charlestown City Blues
Broadmeadow Magic
1
1
FT
Hamilton Olympic
Adamstown Rosebuds
6
1
U19 Bundesliga
Germany
FT
Schalke 04 U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
1
0
USL League One
USA
FT
Charlotte Independence
Tucson
2
1
Super League 2
Greece
FT
Levadiakos
Veria
1
0
Japan Football League
Japan
FT
Sony Sendai
Reinmeer Aomori
0
3
FT
Suzuka Unlimited
Honda
1
4
FT
TIAMO Hirakata
Biwako Shiga
4
1
FT
Kochi United
Nara Club
0
1
FT
Verspah Oita
Matsue City
1
0
Amapaense
Brazil
FT
São Paulo AP
Santana
1
2
NISA
USA
FT
Bay Cities
California Utd Strikers
0
1
FT
Albion Pros
LA Force
1
0
Damallsvenskan
Sweden
FT
Vittsjö
Piteå
2
1
FT
Umeå
Eskilstuna United
1
2
Reserve League
Belarus
FT
Shakhtyor Res.
Dinamo Minsk Res.
1
1
FT
Energetyk-BGU Res.
Minsk Res.
0
0
FT
Dinamo Brest Res.
Belshina Res.
2
1
Ettan - Norra
Sweden
FT
Sollentuna
Forward
3
1
FT
Piteå
Stockholm Internazionale
1
0
FT
Haninge
Vasalund
1
4
FT
Sandviken
Täby
4
0
Liga Primera U20
Nicaragua
FT
Managua U20
Juventus Managua U20
1
1
FT
Walter Ferretti U20
Real Estelí U20
0
4
Ligi kuu Bara
Tanzania
FT
Mbeya City
Polisi Tanzania
0
0
FT
Mtibwa Sugar
Coastal Union
0
0
FT
Dodoma Jiji
Young Africans
0
2
Premier League
Kyrgyzstan
FT
Alga
Kaganat
3
4
Vysshaya Liga
Tajikistan
FT
Regar-TadAZ
Khatlon
0
1
FT
Ravshan
Istaravshan
1
0
FT
Istiqlol
Khujand
1
1
Srpska Liga - Belgrade
Serbia
FT
Jedinstvo Su
BASK
1
0
FT
Zvezdara
TEK Sloga
3
1
FT
Leštane
Radnički Novi Beograd
1
4
Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
Serbia
FT
Tisa Adorjan
Stari Grad
8
2
Srpska Liga - East
Serbia
FT
Rembas
Jagodina
0
2
FT
Vlasina
Pčinja Trgovište
3
1
FT
Brzi Brod
Budućnost Popovac
1
0
FT
Hajduk Veljko
Meševo
3
2
FT
Radnicki Pirot
Radnički Svilajnac
1
1
Srpska Liga - West
Serbia
FT
Radjevac Krupanj
Takovo
2
0
Taiwan Football Premier League
Chinese-Taipei
FT
Hang Yuen
Tatung
1
1
Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Sweden
FT
Kumla
Herrestads
1
3
FT
Angered BK
Karlslund
2
2
FT
Vänersborgs FK
Mjölby
1
1
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Sweden
FT
Skiljebo
Järfälla
1
1
FT
Korsnäs
Hudiksvall
2
1
FT
Rågsved
Stocksund
2
4
Division 2 - Södra Svealand
Sweden
FT
United Nordic
IFK Eskilstuna
4
4
FT
Assyriska FF
Nyköping
1
1
Division 2 - Västra Götaland
Sweden
FT
Höganäs
Västra Frölunda
0
3
FT
Varbergs GIF
Astrio
0
1
FT
Hittarp
Tölö
3
1
Rondoniense
Brazil
FT
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
União Cacoalense
1
1
Mineiro - 2
Brazil
FT
Tupynambás
Uniao Luziense
3
0
FT
Tupi
Varginha EC
0
0
FT
Democrata SL
Nacional AC MG
2
0
NB III - Keleti
Hungary
FT
Hidasnémeti
Diósgyőr II
0
4
FT
BKV Előre
Újpest II
2
3
FT
DEAC
Tállya
8
0
FT
Eger
Tiszafuredi VSE
2
1
FT
Jászberényi Vasas
Sényő Carnifex
0
2
FT
Tiszaújváros